Class Schedule/Registration

2019-2020 Fall Class Schedule


2019-2020 Fall Class Schedule

Click here to print the 2019-2020 Fall Class Schedule.

Click HERE for Online Registration
MONDAYStudio 1Tiffany KrauseStudio 2Sandy Ferrigno /
Sasha Vargas
Studio 3Skyline Studios /
Maria Jones
4:15-5:15Pre-Ballet4:15-5:15Hip Hop 1/2 (SF)4:00-5:00Skyline: Broadway Juniors
5:15-6:15Jazz 15:15-6:15Combo 5 & 6 (SF)5:15-7:15Skyline: Broadway Stars
6:15-7:15Jazz 26:15-7:15Jazz 4 (SV)
7:15-8:30Ballet 47:30-8:30Jazz 3 (SV)7:30-8:30Contemporary 3 (MJ)
8:30-9:30DSDC2 (All Stars)8:30-9:30Jazz 4 (SV)8:30-9:30Contemporary 4 (MJ)
TUESDAYStudio 1Lauren BlaneStudio 2Mark YonallyStudio 3Jamie Farrell / Shauna Shrewsbury
4:15-5:15DSDC (Petite)4:15-5:15Tap 34:15-5:15Ballet 2
5:15-6:30Ballet 35:15-6:15Tap 45:15-6:30DSDC (Mini)
6:30-7:30DSDC Production6:30-7:30Adult Tap (all levels)6:30-7:30Adult Yoga (SS)
7:30-8:45Ballet 47:30-8:30Tap 27:30-8:45DSDC (Preteen)
8:45-9:30Pointe 28:45-9:45Contemporary 4
WEDNESDAYStudio 1Lauren BlaneStudio 2JC RenzettiStudio 3Brian Hare
4:15-5:15Ballet 24:30-5:30Hip Hop 14:15-5:15Leaps & Turns 2
5:30-6:30Musical Theater 3/45:30-6:30Hip Hop 35:15-6:30DSDC (Junior)
6:30-7:45Ballet 36:30-7:30Hip Hop 26:30-7:30Contemporary 4
7:45-8:30Pointe 17:30-8:30Hip Hop 47:30-8:30Adult Jazz
8:30-9:30DSDC (Elite)8:30-9:30Leaps & Turns 3
THURSDAYStudio 1Brian HareStudio 2Jamie FarrellStudio 3Sandy Ferrigno / Sasha Vargas
4:15-5:15DSDC2 (Rising Stars)4:15-5:15Tumbling 1/24:00-5:00Combo 3-4 (SF)
5:15-6:15Contemporary 25:15-6:15Tumbling 3/45:00-6:00Combo 5-6 (SF)
6:15-7:15Leaps & Turns 46:15-7:15Contemporary 36:15-7:15Combo 6-7 (SF)
7:15-8:15Jazz 47:15-8:30DSDC (Teen)7:15-8:15Tap 1/2 (SF)
8:15-9:30DSDC (Senior)8:30-9:30Leaps & Turns 48:30-9:30Jazz 3 (SV)
FRIDAYStudio 1Sasha VargasStudio 2Meridith BellStudio 3Shauna Shrewsbury
4:30-5:30Lyrical 1/24:15-5:15Combo 5-610:00-11:00Combo 3-5 (SS)
5:30-6:30Jazz 15:30-6:30Ballet 211:00-12:00Yoga
6:30-7:30Jazz 26:30-7:30Ballet 1
7:30-8:30Leaps & Turns 2
SATURDAYStudio 1Haley Pennington /
Lauren Blane
Studio 2Meridith Bell /
Haley Pennington
Studio 3Skyline Studios
9:00-10:00Ballet 1 (HP)9:30-10:30Combo Class 3-4 (MB)9:00-10:00Skyline: Broadway Juniors
10:00-11:30Ballet 3/4 (LB)10:30-11:30Combo Class 5-6 (MB)10:00-12:00Skyline: Broadway Stars
11:30-12:30Leaps & Turns 3 (HP)12:00-1:00Musical Theater 1/2
12:30-1:30Hip Hop 1/2 (HP)
1:30-2:30Leaps & Turns 2 (HP)
2:30-3:30Middle School Poms (HP)
Schedule subject to change